October Calendar

  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Whatsapp
  • Send
  • Copy to Clipboard

Week 4 – 10/19 – 10/25

  • Haunted Skirmish – (10/14/20 4:00 PM PDT – 11/11/20 4:00 PM PST)
  • Hunter’s Prey – (10/20/20 10:00 AM PDT – 11/3/20 10:00 AM PST)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/18/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/20/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Dark Harvest Raid Tournament- (10/19/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/21/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/20/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/22/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Haunted Road Tournament– (10/21/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/23/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Level Up Tournament – (10/22/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/25/2020 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Creepy Onslaught – (10/23/2020 5:10 PM PDT – 10/25/2020 5:10 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: AJ & Axel

Week 3 – 10/12 – 10/18

UPDATE: Due to unexpected complications, our Hunter’s Prey event has been delayed until next week.

  • Bloodline – (10/6/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/18/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Haunted Skirmish – (10/14/20 4:00 PM PDT – 11/11/20 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Hunter’s Prey – (10/15/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/29/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/11/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/13/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Old School Walker Hordes – (10/12/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/14/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/13/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/15/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Dark Harvest Raid Tournament– (10/14/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/16/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/15/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/18/2020 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Mod Removal Event (10/15/20 5:00 PM PDT – 10/16/20 5:00 PM PDT)
  • Cross Region War – (10/16/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/18/2020 5:00 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: Shiva & Imani

Week 2 – 10/5 – 10/11

  • A Bear’s Journey – (9/2/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/7/2020 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Enter the Gauntlet – (10/1/20 9:00 AM PDT – 10/12/20 9:00 AM PDT)
  • Bloodline – (10/6/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/18/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • The Roadathon- (10/5/20 4:00 PM PDT – 10/11/20 5:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/4/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/6/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament (Easy)- (10/5/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/7/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/6/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/8/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament (Normal)– (10/7/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/9/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Level Up Tournament – (10/8/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/10/2020 10:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament (Hard) – (10/9/2020 5:10 PM PDT – 10/11/2020 5:10 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: Storm & Shane

Week 1 – 9/28 – 10/4

  • A Bear’s Journey – (9/2/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/7/2020 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Wayland’s Forge – (9/18/20 12:00 PM PDT – 10/2/20 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Allegiance – (9/24/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/4/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Walker Head Stash – (9/25/20 12:00 PM PDT – 10/5/20 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (9/27/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 9/29/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament – (9/28/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 9/30/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (9/29/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/1/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Raid Tournament – (9/30/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/2/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Blitz War (9/30/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/1/2020 5:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Level Up Tournament – (10/1/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/3/2020 10:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Onslaught – (10/2/2020 5:10 PM PDT – 10/4/2020 5:10 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: The Gentleman & Tanya

Like this post

267 likes

Share this post

  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Whatsapp
  • Send
  • Copy to Clipboard

October Calendar

  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Whatsapp
  • Send
  • Copy to Clipboard

Week 4 – 10/19 – 10/25

  • Haunted Skirmish – (10/14/20 4:00 PM PDT – 11/11/20 4:00 PM PST)
  • Hunter’s Prey – (10/20/20 10:00 AM PDT – 11/3/20 10:00 AM PST)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/18/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/20/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Dark Harvest Raid Tournament- (10/19/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/21/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/20/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/22/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Haunted Road Tournament– (10/21/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/23/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Level Up Tournament – (10/22/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/25/2020 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Creepy Onslaught – (10/23/2020 5:10 PM PDT – 10/25/2020 5:10 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: AJ & Axel

Week 3 – 10/12 – 10/18

UPDATE: Due to unexpected complications, our Hunter’s Prey event has been delayed until next week.

  • Bloodline – (10/6/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/18/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Haunted Skirmish – (10/14/20 4:00 PM PDT – 11/11/20 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Hunter’s Prey – (10/15/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/29/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/11/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/13/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Old School Walker Hordes – (10/12/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/14/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/13/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/15/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Dark Harvest Raid Tournament– (10/14/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/16/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/15/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/18/2020 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Mod Removal Event (10/15/20 5:00 PM PDT – 10/16/20 5:00 PM PDT)
  • Cross Region War – (10/16/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/18/2020 5:00 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: Shiva & Imani

Week 2 – 10/5 – 10/11

  • A Bear’s Journey – (9/2/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/7/2020 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Enter the Gauntlet – (10/1/20 9:00 AM PDT – 10/12/20 9:00 AM PDT)
  • Bloodline – (10/6/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/18/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • The Roadathon- (10/5/20 4:00 PM PDT – 10/11/20 5:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/4/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/6/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament (Easy)- (10/5/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/7/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (10/6/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/8/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament (Normal)– (10/7/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/9/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Level Up Tournament – (10/8/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/10/2020 10:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament (Hard) – (10/9/2020 5:10 PM PDT – 10/11/2020 5:10 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: Storm & Shane

Week 1 – 9/28 – 10/4

  • A Bear’s Journey – (9/2/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/7/2020 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Wayland’s Forge – (9/18/20 12:00 PM PDT – 10/2/20 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Allegiance – (9/24/20 10:00 AM PDT – 10/4/20 10:00 AM PDT)
  • Walker Head Stash – (9/25/20 12:00 PM PDT – 10/5/20 12:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (9/27/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 9/29/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Survival Road Tournament – (9/28/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 9/30/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Level Up Tournament – (9/29/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/1/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Solo Raid Tournament – (9/30/2020 4:00 PM PDT – 10/2/2020 4:00 PM PDT)
  • Blitz War (9/30/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/1/2020 5:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Level Up Tournament – (10/1/2020 5:00 PM PDT – 10/3/2020 10:00 PM PDT)
  • Faction Onslaught – (10/2/2020 5:10 PM PDT – 10/4/2020 5:10 PM PDT)

Tournament Cards: The Gentleman & Tanya

Like this post

267 likes

Share this post

  • Share on Facebook
  • Tweet
  • Share on Whatsapp
  • Send
  • Copy to Clipboard
en_USEnglish
zh_CNChinese fr_FRFrench de_DEGerman it_ITItalian jaJapanese ko_KRKorean pt_PTPortuguese ru_RURussian es_ESSpanish en_USEnglish